SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 27.03.2020
Sl.No Student Name Grade Date of Interview Time allotted to meet Principal
1 Ananya Reddy Bureddy Grade III 06.04.2021 11.05 am
SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 13.03.2020
1 AARAV PARTHIBAN I 22.03.2021 10.40 am
2 HARSHINI V GOWDA I 22.03.2021 11.05 am
3 AISHWARYA GOLLAPINNI II 22.03.2021 11.30 am
4 JOSHUA ASHISH RODRICK II 22.03.2021 11.55 am
5 AADHYA YADAV II 23.03.2021 09.25 am
6 CHETAN R III 23.03.2021 09.50 am
SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 13.02.2020
1 AASHI MANIKANDAN I 25.02.2021 09.55 am
2 AARUSHI I 25.02.2021 10.30 am
3 VAIBHAV VIPIN I 25.02.2021 11.05 am
4 ARJUN K II 25.02.2021 11.40 am
SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 23.01.2020
1 AADVIK AWASTHI I 02.02.2021 11.10 am
2 ANVITHA A I 02.02.2021 11.40 am
3 CHARULATHA JANAPATI I 02.02.2021 12.10 noon
4 K SAATHVIK I 03.02.2021 01.10 pm
5 MEGHANA N I 03.02.2021 09.30 am
6 MONISHA S GOWDA I 03.02.2021 10.00 am
7 AGASTHYA V GOWDA II 03.02.2021 10.30 am
8 V SHRIKRISHNA II 03.02.2021 11.00 am
9 SUMAIYA SADIYA III 03.02.2021 11.30 am
10 Aafiyah Ahmed III 03.02.2021 12.00 noon
11 AKHILESH A IV 03.02.2021 01.00 pm
12 VIDHU PRANAV SUBRAMANIAN VI 03.02.2021 01.30 pm
SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 12.12.2020
1 S Vijaya Bharathi Grade I 21.12.2020 12.50 pm
2 Adin A Grade I 21.12.2020 1. 20 pm
3 Aarya Tomar Grade I 21.12.2020 1.50 pm
4 Aarav Pradeep Grade I 21.12.2020 2.20 pm
5 Prabhas S Grade I 22.12.2020 9.20 am
6 Nicolas Fernandes Grade I 22.12.2020 09.50 am
7 Mansha Devi A Grade I 22.12.2020 10. 20 am
8 Sowjanya & Sarvesh Grade III 22.12.2020 10. 50 am
9 Belli Sampadam Grade I 22.12.2020 11. 20 am
10 Saksham Sharma Grade I 22.12.2020 11. 50 am
11 Aisha Ahmad Grade II 22.12.2020 12. 50 pm
12 Sai Swathi Grade I 22.12.2020 01.20 pm
SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 18.11.2020
1 LAVYANSH AGARWAL I 30.11.2020 9:30 AM
2 PRASHI GANDHI I 30.11.2020 10.00 AM
3 JOHANNAH MADELYN I 30.11.2020 10.30 AM
4 ANNIKA SINGHAL I 30.11.2020 11.00 AM
5 SAANVITA S KASHIKAR I 30.11.2020 11.30 AM
6 TANISHKA SAHOO I 30.11.2020 12. 00 NOON
7 ASAD ALI II 30.11.2020 12.30 PM
8 SAI KEERTHI III 30.11.2020 1.30 PM
9 ALHAN AHMAD IV 30.11.2020 2.00 PM
10 ESTER V 30.11.2020 2.30 PM
STUDENT LIST SHORTLISTED IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 15.10.2020
1 Anaisha Das Grade I 04.11.2020 10.00 am
2 Divyam Mahto Grade I 04.11.2020 10.30 am
3 Mariyam Simrah Grade I 04.11.2020 11.00 am
4 Rajanya Thakura Grade I 04.11.2020 11.30 am
5 Vismaya K V Grade II 04.11.2020 12.00 pm