SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 29.03.2020
Sl.No Student Name Grade Date of Interview Time allotted to meet Principal
1 Genelia Ruth Kempraj MONT-I 06.04.2021 09.25 am
2 Amatullah Zainee MONT-I 06.04.2021 09.50 am
3 Eric Nathanael MONT-I 06.04.2021 10.15 am
4 Safoorah Sharieff LKG 06.04.2021 10.40 am
SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 13.03.2020
1 SHIVANI MONT-I 19.03.2021 09.25 am
2 ANAYAH DODDAMANI MONT-I 19.03.2021 09.50 am
3 AAYAN DUTTA MONT-I 19.03.2021 10.15 am
4 KASHIF AFZAL MONT -II 19.03.2021 10.40 am
5 RIYAN JOSH K NURSERY 19.03.2021 11.05 am
6 KRITI L K G 19.03.2021 11.30 am
7 NEHARIKA R L K G 19.03.2021 11.55 am
8 MURTAZA HUSSAIN NADERBADWALA L K G 22.03.2021 09.25 am
9 JNANA KAVERAMMA C U L K G 22.03.2021 09.50 am
10 AVYAN YADAV UKG 22.03.2021 10.15 am
SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 13.02.2020
1 NEEHARIKA L NURSERY 24.02.2021 09. 30 am
2 NAIVEDYA BARAL L K G 24.02.2021 09.55 am
3 N B SHARMITHA L K G 24.02.2021 10.20 am
4 JEFF JOHN SHIJO L K G 24.02.2021 10.45 am
5 ADITYA VEERENDRA GANIGER U K G 24.02.2021 11. 10 am
6 NIHAR SHYJU U K G 24.02.2021 11.35 am
7 ANVIGA U K G 24.02.2021 12.00 noon
8 PRANAV K U K G 24.02.2021 12.25 pm
9 AIVA BAIJU LKG 25.02.2021 09.30 am
SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 25.01.2020
1 ALFRED BASIL NURSERY 01.02.2021 9.30 am
2 ANIKA KHANDURI NURSERY 01.02.2021 09.50 am
3 JAYDEN VIHAAN NURSERY 01.02.2021 10.10 am
4 JOHRATUSHARAF NURSERY 01.02.2021 10.30 am
5 EVANIA ANNA VARUN L K G 01.02.2021 10.50 am
6 REYANSH KUSHWAHA L K G 01.02.2021 11.10 am
7 ISHANI SWAIN U K G 01.02.2021 11.30 am
8 RUTVI RAMRAKHYANI U K G 01.02.2021 11.50 am
9 VRIDDHI G NAYAK MONT-1 01.02.2021 12.10 pm
10 CEDRIC ROSE CYRIL MONT-1 02.02.2021 9.30 am
11 KHANAK SINHA MONT-I 02.02.2021 09.50 am
12 RISHI ADVAITH R MONT-I 02.02.2021 10.10 am
13 MORAMPUDI VIAAN MONT-I 02.02.2021 10.30 am
14 RIA MICHELLE ALLEN MONT-II 02.02.2021 10.50 am
SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 12.12.2020
1 Nandini Nitin Nair Nursery 21.12.2020 9. 20 am
2 Anika Kamath Nursery 21.12.2020 9. 40 am
3 Aradya Abhishek Dandin LKG 21.12.2020 10. 00 am
4 Rishan Immanuel D LKG 21.12.2020 10. 20 am
5 Advik Chandra Shekar Mont I 21.12.2020 10. 40 am
6 Ivanshi Narendar Govu LKG 21.12.2020 11. 00 am
7 Saanvi Kundu Mont III 21.12.2020 11.20 am
8 Devanshi Sravanan Mont I 21.12.2020 11. 40 am
SHORTLISTED STUDENT LIST IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 20.11.2020
1 ANUKRISH KUMAR NURSERY 27.11.2020 9:30 AM
2 JOSHUA THOTTUNGAL NURSERY 27.11.2020 10.00 AM
3 MOHAMMED AYMAN QURESHI MONT 1 27.11.2020 10.30 AM
4 ARADHYA D PISHARODY MONT 1 27.11.2020 11.00 AM
5 ISA ROSHIN MONT 1 27.11.2020 11.30 AM
6 AMY ROSE ANTONY MONT 1 27.11.2020 12. 00 NOON
7 FATHIMA ZAINAB MONT 1 27.11.2020 12.30 PM
8 ALWYN T J MONT 1 27.11.2020 1.30 PM
9 SAMRUDHI D MONT 1 27.11.2020 2.00 PM
10 RANVITA TATINA MONT 1 27.11.2020 2.30 PM
11 ABHIYA MARY A LKG 28.11.2020 9:30 AM
12 MISCHELLE MIA ANGELO LKG 28.11.2020 10.00 AM
13 RISHIK A PAVIN LKG 28.11.2020 10.30 AM
14 ADVIKA GURRAM LKG 28.11.2020 11.00 AM
15 KAKUMANU ANGELINA PAVANI LKG 28.11.2020 11.30 AM
16 KRISTAK ELIZA LKG 28.11.2020 12. 00 NOON
17 NEDHYA NIPIN LKG 28.11.2020 12.30 PM
18 MINSA ALI MON 2 28.11.2020 1.30 PM
STUDENT LIST SHORTLISTED IN WRITTEN TEST CONDUCTED ON 19.10.2020
1 SAYYATI J C NURSERY 05.11.2020 10.00 am
2 SERAH SUSAN SHIJO NURSERY 05.11.2020 10.30 am
3 J LISHANTH NURSERY 05.11.2020 11.00 am
4 ASHITA NITIN NURSERY 05.11.2020 11.30 am
5 SAFAA NOOR NURSERY 05.11.2020 12.00 pm
6 ADVVAY TOSHNIWAL MONT 1 05.11.2020 12.30 pm
7 AADYA GANGISETTI MONT 1 05.11.2020 01.30 pm
8 BHUVIKA NARAYAN MONT 1 05.11.2020 02.00 pm
9 SAMANTHA MASIH MONT 1 06.11.2020 10.00 am
10 NANDIN SARAVANAN MONT 1 06.11.2020 10.30 am
11 KANISHKAA B MONT 1 06.11.2020 11.00 am
12 MEDHA CHARAN MONT 1 06.11.2020 11.30 am
13 MURTAZA MONT 1 06.11.2020 12.00 pm
14 KOUSHIYAH VADIVEL MONT 1 06.11.2020 12.30 pm
15 K A KASHVI MONT 1 06.11.2020 01.30 pm
16 P PRAGYA LKG 06.11.2020 02.00 pm
17 DUNDUBHI LKG 09.11.2020 09.30 am
18 AARNA LKG 09.11.2020 10.00 am
19 SHUBHAY MAHENDRA SENAPATI LKG 09.11.2020 10.30 am
20 VINIT PATIL NAVASUNDI LKG 09.11.2020 11.00 am
21 IBRAHIM JUZER MULLANS LKG 09.11.2020 11.30 am
22 ANN MARIA LKG 09.11.2020 12.00 pm
23 ADVIK SINGH UKG 09.11.2020 12.30 pm
24 BALAJI SRIRANGAM UKG 09.11.2020 01.00 pm
25 SATRASALA NAVISKSHA UKG 09.11.2020 01.30 pm